Division I All Academic - Individual
Name School Coach
Sonia Bhakkad Plymouth High School Dan Young
Cameron Coltrin Lake Orion High School Monty Gallaher
Deanna DeLeeuw Hudsonville Joe DeSmit
Zoe Fish Farmington Mercy Vicky Kowalski
Ava Gardiner Sterling Hts.-Utica Stevenson High School Dennis Walczak
SHIKHA JHA Troy Athens H.S. Dan Cooper
Madison Kotsonas Lakeland H.S. Thomas Milkovich
Katie-Mina Lee Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Steve Rodriguez
EMILY LIN Troy Athens H.S. Dan Cooper
Molly Mundorf Canton Tom Alles
Aashna Pradhan Rochester Adams Jeff Kutschman
Molly Pribble Saline Debbie Williams-Hoak
Allison Quinn East Kentwood Jon Bouck
Maddie Rennie Farmington Mercy Vicky Kowalski
Katie Schipperijn Rochester Adams Jeff Kutschman
Hannah Segal Walled Lake Western Scott Street
Catrina Stephan Bloomfield Hills High School Brendan Harrington
Riley Vaara West Ottawa Tarry Cutter
Anna Vento Livonia Stevenson High School Curt Hay
Erin Walter Grand Blanc Glen Bauer
Grace Wroldsen Bloomfield Hills High School Brendan Harrington
Keri Yang Rochester H.S. Jeff Haney
Division I All Academic Honorable Mention - Individual
Name School Coach
Keilani Doss Hudsonville Joe DeSmit
Maddy Gwinn Farmington Mercy Vicky Kowalski
EMMA KUO Troy Athens H.S. Dan Cooper
Tasha Potter Ann Arbor Skyline H.S. Ashley Mantha
Crystal Schultz Utica Ford II Chet Boss
Caitlin Stieber Bedford H.S. Bradley Reed
Sarah Vohra Plymouth High School Dan Young
Samantha Weber Clarkston Lezlie Hallman
Division II All Academic - Individual
Name School Coach
Natalie Aulicino South Lyon East High School Justin Chamberlin
Isabelle Dial Lowell H.S. Kim Stevens
Grace Flynn Marian High School Leon O. Braisted III
Izzy Hoekstra Jenison Mark Dobrzynski
Grace Hoffman Kearsley Andy Nester
Anna Karle Berkley High School Susan Ciaravino
Lauren Kim Okemos High School Danial Stolz
Gabby Mas Forest Hills Northern Kent Graves
Emily Roth St. Joseph  Ryan Walters
Katie Schmidt St. Joseph  Ryan Walters
Mackenzie Smith DeWitt High School Dave Koenigsknecht
Sydney Zayler Greenville H.S. Nancy Johnson
Division II All Academic Honorable Mention - Individual
Name School Coach
Elle Apap Marian High School Leon O. Braisted III
Emma Cooper Berkley High School Susan Ciaravino
Paige Duren Okemos High School Danial Stolz
Kaylee Forbush Marian High School Leon O. Braisted III
Annika Gibson Holland Nicole Flinn
Clare McDonald East Grand Rapids John Burke
Claire Montague East Grand Rapids John Burke
Courtney Palkowski Dexter H.S. Kurt Kosky
Emma Polski New Boston Huron Jim Garofalo
Isabel Ryzenga Holland Nicole Flinn
Kendall Skore South Lyon High School Dan Skatzka
Rylee Welsh Greenville H.S. Nancy Johnson
Division III All Academic - Individual
Name School Coach
Erin Canfield Williamston Robert Burns
Kate Cao Cranbrook-Kingswood Mark Moyer
Carmen Chan Cranbrook-Kingswood Mark Moyer
CJ Cleveland Alma Steve Kettler
Emilie Cwiakala Harper Creek Cindy Kerridge
Lexi Gezon Grand Rapids Christian Kenneth Bokhoven
Alex Grant Cranbrook-Kingswood Mark Moyer
Brittany Honeycutt Harper Creek Cindy Kerridge
lucy liu Detroit Country Day Peggy Steffan
Natalie Mason Grand Rapids Christian Kenneth Bokhoven
Katelyn McKinley Chelsea High School Joseph Ewald
Georgia Mies Cranbrook-Kingswood Mark Moyer
Madelyn Miller Jackson Northwest Martha Cantlin
Maria Poortenga Grand Rapids Christian Kenneth Bokhoven
Kailey Roberts Cranbrook-Kingswood Mark Moyer
Erica Wolfe Grand Rapids Christian Kenneth Bokhoven
Division III All Academic Honorable Mention - Individual
Name School Coach
Natasha Hagelberger Williamston Robert Burns
Katie Horn Sturgis High School Kenneth Schau
Sydney Nemetz Hastings Bruce Krueger
Mallory Prangley Comstock Park Rob Lucas
Morgan Swett Goodrich Loyd Walter
MADI WOOD Marysville High School Wendy Palmateer
Division IV All Academic - Individual
Name School Coach
Mikayla Bosma NorthPointe Christian High School Tom Koert
Grace Castle Lansing Catholic Kim Johnson
Amanda Dow Traverse City St Francis CRAIG ARDERY
Pheobe Kim Ann Arbor Greenhills Mike Karr
Ally McDevitt Brooklyn Columbia Central Mike Jordon
Jenna Reinert Lutheran H.S. Northwest Christopher Johnstone
Shelby Schneider Frankenmuth Doug Schneider
Hadyn Terwilleger Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart Andrew Doerr
Jamie Todd Ann Arbor Greenhills Mike Karr
Division IV All Academic Honorable Mention - Individual
Name School Coach
Sami Andrus East Jackson Ray Hill
Adri Bush Shepherd High School Julie Prout
Linnea Hartz Allendale Trevor Kuzee
Carmen Katje Kalamazoo Christian High School Dave Wassink
Jackie LaFaive Harbor Springs Pete Kelbel
Anna Lasata Lake Michigan Catholic Kristina Nuter
Ayesha Mohan Mt Pleasant Sacred Heart Andrew Doerr
Lindsey Morris Adrian Madison Mary Lesko
Mary Ellen Nuter Lake Michigan Catholic Kristina Nuter
Lilly Salgat Traverse City St Francis CRAIG ARDERY
Sarah Strouss Concord Lance Veydt
Zoe Swiatlowski East Jackson Ray Hill
christian louboutin replica