Division I All Academic - Individual
Name School Coach
Maggie Bailey Rochester Adams Kelly Kuhlman
Kelsey Collins Rockford High School Scott Kruisenga
Lauren Henry Novi High School Megan Henry
Mackenzie Hewitt Milford High School Hugh Felt
Jami Laude Ann Arbor Skyline H.S. Ashley Mantha
Kennedy Lieberman Ann Arbor Skyline H.S. Ashley Mantha
Marissa Lobbia Farmington Mercy Vicky Kowalski
Rijul Maini Troy H.S. John Getzan
Julia Moran Rochester Adams Kelly Kuhlman
Ilham Osman Clarkston Lezlie Hallman
Hannah Saad Salem High School Ryan Nimmerguth
Sahiba Singh Troy H.S. John Getzan
Margaret Smith Port Huron Northern Kyle Whymer
Maya Taleb-Bendiab Ann Arbor Skyline H.S. Ashley Mantha
Jane Taylor Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Steve Rodriguez
Division I All Academic Honorable Mention - Individual
Name School Coach
Emily Argersinger Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Steve Rodriguez
Hayley Carlson Rochester Adams Kelly Kuhlman
Isabelle Clark Dearborn High School Howard Inch
Callie Kimble Livonia Stevenson High School Curt Hay
Abbey Pierce Bloomfield Hills High School Brendan Harrington
ELLIE POLL Caledonia Gerard Wagner
Katherine Prina Bloomfield Hills High School Brendan Harrington
Avery Ralston Canton Tom Alles
Nikki Schipperijin Rochester Adams Kelly Kuhlman
Brenna Shelton Dearborn High School Howard Inch
Marge Wood Saline Debbie Williams-Hoak
Erika Yang Rochester H.S. Jeff Haney
Division II All Academic - Individual
Name School Coach
Stephanie Carras Midland Dow Doug Bradford
Maegan Cedro Birmingham Groves Andre White
Kirstyn Cotton Midland High School Carol Neff
Meg Curtin St. Johns Rick Schultz
Ashton Doyle Midland High School Carol Neff
Alyssa Enciso Dexter H.S. Kurt Kosky
Olivia Gooch Birmingham Seaholm Matt Pesta
Katerine Gordon Marian High School Leon O. Braisted III
Grace Kelbel Petoskey High School john myers
Megan Keough Dexter H.S. Kurt Kosky
Rylee Kim Dexter H.S. Kurt Kosky
Julia Kraus Marian High School Leon O. Braisted III
Madeline Mustion Marian High School Leon O. Braisted III
Anja Naski East Grand Rapids John Burke
Kate Plassman Trenton High School Steven Burk
Grace Ruppert East Grand Rapids John Burke
Claire Stebbins St. Joseph Ryan Walters
Sarah Streit Kearsley High School Loyd Walter
Caroline Szabo Midland Dow Doug Bradford
Division II All Academic Honorable Mention - Individual
Name School Coach
Anna Bosman Holland Nicole Flinn
Lizzy Heath Alpena High School Michael Nunneley
Mary Neal Birmingham Seaholm Matt Pesta
Courtney O'Brien Sturgis High School Kenneth Schau
Kerrigan Parks Flushing High School Marie Miarka
Emma Whittington Birmingham Seaholm Matt Pesta
Division III All Academic - Individual
Name School Coach
Mallika Brar Detroit Country Day Peggy Steffan
Abagail Cortis Williamston Robert Burns
Amelia Gavulic Powers Catholic Jim Snow
Gabriella Gonzales Notre Dame Prep Kyle Lilek
KATHLEEN HARMON Grand Rapids Catholic Central Kim Napieralski
Grace Wang Cranbrook-Kingswood Mark Moyer
GABRIELLE WIERDA Grand Rapids Catholic Central Kim Napieralski
Helen Xu Detroit Country Day Peggy Steffan
Division III All Academic Honorable Mention - Individual
Name School Coach
GRACE MERLOTTI Grand Rapids Catholic Central Kim Napieralski
Taylor Mikkelson Whitehall High School Greg Boughton
Cassidy Monroe Hastings Bruce Krueger
ANNIE PETZOLD Grand Rapids Catholic Central Kim Napieralski
LIBBY POZZA Grand Rapids Catholic Central Kim Napieralski
ALISON SCSAVNICKI Big Rapids Mark Posey
Madison Zloto Powers Catholic Jim Snow
Division IV All Academic - Individual
Name School Coach
Lydia Cranmer Livonia Ladywood Andrew Pitzer
Abby Dykema Kalamazoo Christian High School Dave Wassink
Kiersten Hoff Ann Arbor Greenhills Mike Karr
Naomi Keyte Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central Jim Holton
Hailey Mandel Ann Arbor Greenhills Mike Karr
Abigail Meder Lansing Catholic Kim Johnson
Madison Montgomery Byron Area High School Paul Montgomery
Elizabeth Stolte Lake Michigan Catholic Kristina Nuter
Division IV All Academic Honorable Mention - Individual
Name School Coach
Nichole Cox Glen Lake Paul Christiansen
Jessica Marvin Byron Area High School Paul Montgomery
Clare Nalepa Everest Collegiate High School Roberta Smith
Meredith Schrock NorthPointe Christian High School Tom Koert
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
 
     
     
     
     
     
christian louboutin replica