Division I All Academic - Individual

Name School Coach
Joey Auty Northville High School Chris Cronin
Phillip Conrad Canton Tom Alles
ZAVEN DADIAN Birmingham Seaholm Leon O. Braisted III
Adam Goodes Troy Athens H.S. Dan Cooper
Maximo Jones Lake Orion High School Monty Gallaher
Arjun Lama Ann Arbor Skyline H.S. Ashley Mantha
Yale Lash Walled Lake Western Scott Street
Ryan Parker Troy H.S. John Getzan
Daniel Settecerri Bloomfield Hills High School David Barrett
Tiernan Slawecki Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Jill Rohrer
Joe Taras DeLaSalle Collegiate Douglas McKay
jon theros Grosse Pointe South Douglas Roby
Andrew Walker Battle Creek Lakeview Tony Evans
Noah Weigle Grandville High School Ron Palmer
Division I All Academic Honorable Mention - Individual
Name School Coach
Mac Bellovich U of D Jesuit Piero " Joe " DiMambro
Owen Defrain Walled Lake Western Scott Street
Patrick Hesson Carlson High School Rocco Giorgi
David Lawless Walled Lake Central Gary Quitiquit
Division II All Academic - Individual
Name School Coach
Keegan Dwyer Coldwater John Petzko
Nick Galliers Coldwater John Petzko
Grant Huizenga Byron Center High School Jeff Krauss
Phil Lodzinski Forest Hills Northern Brian Telzerow
Alex Reinbold Charlotte High School Brent Crossman
Spencer Schab Forest Hills Northern Brian Telzerow
Division II All Academic Honorable Mention - Individual
Name School Coach
Nick Hughes Comstock Park Rob Lucas
Logan Steffes Stevensville Lakeshore Mike Longyear
Division III All Academic - Individual
Name School Coach
Spencer Kloc Freeland David Franz
Cole Schneider Portland Jon Snellenberger
Will Shriver Manistee Michael Swanson
Division III All Academic Honorable Mention - Individual
Name School Coach
Ben Balen Freeland David Franz
John Griswold Jackson Northwest Martha Cantlin
Johnathan Husocki Mt. Morris H.S. Mark Bradley
Ben Kusler Laingsburg High School Greg Beavers
Justin Yakim Dowagiac Union High School Bob Turner
Alex Zilinski Montrose High School Chris Root
Division IV All Academic - Individual
Name School Coach
Andy Barber Ann Arbor Greenhills Mike Karr
Lauren Corwin Lakeview Brian Corwin
Nick Knowlton Bridgman Public Schools Jeffrey Knowlton
Jeremy McNally Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central Jim Holton
Division IV All Academic Honorable Mention - Individual
Name School Coach
Jake Butterfield Concord Mike Bauman
Tyler Rozwadowski Everest Collegiate High School Dave Smith
James Sotiroff Ann Arbor Greenhills Mike Karr
christian louboutin replica