Division I All Academic - Teams
School Players GPA Coach
DeLaSalle Collegiate VanderHagen, Martin
Taras, Joe
Comito, Anthony
Brlllati, John
Campion, Kevin
3.780 Douglas McKay
Lakeland H.S. Lindon, Andrew
Vernon, David
Lindon, Matthew
Rew, Jake
LaFrance, Justin
3.726 Hugh Felt
Northville High School Alluri, Abhi
Alluri, Akhil
Dales, Jimmy
Youmans, Aaron
Pierce, Jacob
3.784 Jeff Balagna
Lake Orion High School Bukowsky, Jonah
Cummins, Patrick
Werth, Schuyler
Wesley, Connor
Prieskorn, Caden
3.624 Monty Gallaher
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Carey, Andrew
Cox, Matt
Karr, Neil
Housner, Stein
Supica, Dillon
3.812 Jill Rohrer
Ann Arbor Skyline H.S. Bourque, Jeremy
Lama, Arjun
Copp, Tyler
Ramanathan, Rahul
Trudeau, Tim
3.790 Ashley Mantha
Bloomfield Hills High School Barrett, Jimmy
Ferguson, Otis
Petrovich, Kyle
Ramanathan, Sid
Settecerri, Daniel
3.536 David Barrett
Rochester H.S. Kelley, Mike
Busse, Michael
Nylund, Jared
Sandler, Max
Rocco, Torre
3.508 Paul Marti
Birmingham Seaholm Moore, Jack
Krivan, Alex
Cross, Alex
Joelson, Max
Jackson, Matt
3.748 Leon O. Braisted III
Novi High School Czekaj, Erik
Fegert, Bryan
Ullie, Michael
Ulle, Billy
Welch, Ryan
3.590 Brad Huss
Grosse Pointe South Becker, Reis
Schooff, Teddy
Livingston, Oliver
Ifkovits, Brennan
Theros, Evan
3.708 Alex Macko
Division II All Academic - Teams
School Players GPA Coach
Haslett High School Choma, Derek
VanGorder, Ben
Claucherty, Jack
Rice, Spencer
Bepler, Tobias
3.570 Ron Applegate
DeWitt High School Beyer, Owen
Coscarelli, Mike
Croley, Geoffry
Helm, Ian
Croley, Joey
3.586 Dave Koenigsknecht
Grand Rapids Christian Duthler, Jared
Hofman, Steven
Knoor, Mitchell
Vaandrager, Zach
Apol, Phil
3.502 Kenneth Bokhoven
Edwardsburg Boeker, Keith
Curtis, Terek
Gnott, Adam
Goodson, Carter
Rogers, Ryan
3.726 Jeff Kozinski
Division III All Academic - Teams
School Players GPA Coach
Lakeview Blazo, Anthony
Tyler, Jeff
Kanouse, Seth
Outman, Ben
Tomandl, Benett
3.688 Brian Corwin
Manistee Davis, Blake
McErath, Eric
Mrozik, Conner
Shriver, Will
Simmons, Matt
3.540 Michael Swanson
Byron Center High School Bultsma, Zach
Lay, Brandon
Huizenga, Grant
Karbowski, Adam
Hynes, Davis
3.582 Jeff Krauss
Division IV All Academic - Teams
School Players GPA Coach
Webberville High School Burrum, Jordan
Gaffney , Vivian
Moran , Haylie
Teed , Becca
Wisuri, Emily
3.618 Dan McCoy
Lake Michigan Catholic Berendsen, Andrew
Gaska, Andriejus
Janson, A J
Janson, Ben
Peters, Fred
3.828 a a
Chesaning Bates, Mitch
Edgar, Anthony
Kasik, Ben
James, Austin
Murphy, Eddie
3.640 Paul Martin
Muskegon Catholic Central High School Bertalone, Noah
Klairter, Jackson
Mastella, Chase
Morgenstern, Nick
Powers, Collin
3.606 Jim Hegedus
Lenawee Christian School Baker, Mark
Barbieri, Jake
Jeffords, Josh
Leffler, Luke
Maguire, Jesse
3.788 Larry Thompson
christian louboutin replica