All Academic - Teams
School Coach
Walled Lake Western Scott Street 
North Farmington High Bruce Sutton 
Northville High School Jeff Balagna 
East Kentwood Lindsey Boyle 
Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Steve Rodriguez 
Novi High School Debra Harris 
Lake Orion High School Monty Gallaher 
Rockford High School Scott Kruisenga 
Oxford Terry Kelley 
Troy H.S. John Getzan 
Ann Arbor Skyline H.S. Ashley Mantha 
Troy Athens H.S. Dan Cooper 
Canton Tom Alles 
Stoney Creek Tony Lafferty 
Mercy Vicky Kowalski 
Holt Doug Harkema 
Rochester Adams David Tulppo 
Grosse Pointe South Mike Rennell 
Brighton High School Paul Parsell 
Mt. Pleasant High School Fred Stabley 
East Lansing High School Bob Filter 
Lapeer West Mike Ogg 
St. Joseph Ryan Walters 
Holly Matthew Wilson 
Battle Creek Lakeview Tony Evans 
Jackson High School Greg Marsh 
Farmington H.S. Dennis Zaleski 
Traverse City Central Lois McManus 
Lowell H.S. Kim Stevens 
Birmingham Seaholm Leon O. Braisted III 
Midland Dow Doug Bradford 
Waverly High School Mark Feinauer 
Forest Hills Central Jocelyn Jann 
Mona Shores High School John Brainard 
Spring Lake High School George Bitner 
Lakewood Public Schools Carl Kutch 
Grand Rapids Christian Seth Davies 
Three Rivers Phil Webb 
Williamston Robert Burns 
Cranbrook-Kingswood Mark Moyer 
Northwest High School Martha Cantlin 
Marysville High School Wendy Palmateer 
Big Rapids Mark Posey 
Coldwater John Petzko 
Marshall Dick Hamilton 
Detroit Country Day Peggy Steffan 
Hastings Bruce Krueger 
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central Alan Radomsky 
Harbor Springs Pete Kelbel 
Glen Lake Paul Christiansen 
Ithaca High School Jessie Rayburn 
Webberville High School Dan McCoy 
Chesaning Paul Martin 
Freeland Mike Ritt 
Lansing Catholic Mary Schafer 
Lutheran North Lori Gill 
Powers Catholic Jim Snow 
Hanover-Horton Christine Burger 
Grosse Ile High School James Bennett 
Comstock Tracy Daniel 
Portland Sarah Honsowitz 
Grayling Scott Baker 
vandercook lake high school Erik Jacobson 
East Jackson Ray Hill 
christian louboutin replica