All Academic - Individuals
Name School Coach
Katharine Baird Mercy Vicky Kowalski 
Briana Beger Rochester Adams David Tulppo 
Katherine Brown Hastings Bruce Krueger 
Greer Clausen Cranbrook-Kingswood Mark Moyer 
Rowan Conybeare St. Joseph Ryan Walters 
Carly Cruickshank Marysville High School Wendy Palmateer 
Olivia Everin Forest Hills Central Jocelyn Jann 
Jessica Goshorn Walled Lake Western Scott Street 
Victoria Hager Lakewood Public Schools Carl Kutch 
Rachel Harkema Grand Rapids Christian Seth Davies 
Kathryn Harmer Holt Doug Harkema 
Monika Hedni Detroit Country Day Peggy Steffan 
Aimee Hite Rockford High School Scott Kruisenga 
Hanna Holmi Waverly High School Mark Feinauer 
Denae Hummel Webberville High School Dan McCoy 
Nita Kedharnath North Farmington High Bruce Sutton 
Gretchen Klein Marian High School Thomas Brecht 
Hannah Kochendoerfer Bedford H.S. Mark Smith 
Prarthana Kotagiri Troy H.S. John Getzan 
Megan Lam Birmingham Seaholm Leon O. Braisted III 
Carleen LaPlant Tecumseh Kerry Smith 
Chloe Luyet Canton Tom Alles 
Anastasia Masters Troy Athens H.S. Dan Cooper 
Kelsey McDougall Canton Tom Alles 
Nicole Meyer Brighton High School Paul Parsell 
Ellen Miller Detroit Country Day Peggy Steffan 
Izzy Morton East Lansing High School Bob Filter 
Amanda Noakes Battle Creek Lakeview Tony Evans 
Amber Ottarson Williamston Robert Burns 
Chloe Page Northville High School Jeff Balagna 
Dianne Ro Portage Northern Bob Eustice 
Priyanka Shanmugasundaram Farmington H.S. Dennis Zaleski 
Tenley Shield Grosse Pointe South Mike Rennell 
Zoe Sobeck Traverse City Central Lois McManus 
Cassidy Splawn DeWitt High School Dave Koenigsknecht 
Emily Ureste Walled Lake Northern High School Steve Steiner 
DORI WATTS Northwest High School Martha Cantlin 
Jennifer Yang Troy Athens H.S. Dan Cooper 
All Academic Honorable Mention - Individuals
Name School Coach
Abbi Anthony Rockford High School Scott Kruisenga 
Ellie Blauw Unity Christian High School Jeffery Padding 
Kristin Brown vandercook lake high school Erik Jacobson 
Hannah Brown Walled Lake Northern High School Steve Steiner 
Janna Brown Freeland Mike Ritt 
Lauren Burnett Lansing Catholic Mary Schafer 
Amy Christenson Marian High School Thomas Brecht 
Allison Friebe Rochester H.S. Jeff Haney 
Anneka Hart Tecumseh Kerry Smith 
Puckett Jill Marshall Dick Hamilton 
Sophie Kollin North Farmington High Bruce Sutton 
Jody Kremer Spring Lake High School George Bitner 
Kyla Kurczewski Oxford Terry Kelley 
Molly Laird North Farmington High Bruce Sutton 
Faith Lee Spring Lake High School George Bitner 
Delany Lemke Marysville High School Wendy Palmateer 
Shelby Lobb Canton Tom Alles 
Amanda McCafferty Troy H.S. John Getzan 
Olivia Murch Lincoln High School William Babut 
Kylee Nemetz Hastings Bruce Krueger 
Rachel Pisano Canton Tom Alles 
Samantha Raggio Notre Dame Prep Kyle Lilek 
Anna Wendorf Coldwater John Petzko 
Caroline Wert North Farmington High Bruce Sutton 
christian louboutin replica