All Academic - Individuals
Name School Coach
Cole Stuut Three Rivers Phil Webb 
Callum Aldred Southfield Christian Marty Miller 
Davis Argersinger Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Patrick Slater 
Ben Bates Everest Collegiate High School Dave Smith 
Jospeh Becker Grosse Pointe South Robert McIntyre 
Josh Bourque Ann Arbor Skyline H.S. Ashley Mantha 
Riley Boyd Traverse City Central Dave McMellen 
Evan Brunt Walled Lake Central James Allie 
R. Alec Cramer Powers Catholic Robert Beach 
John Daniel Muskegon Catholic Central High School Jim Hegedus 
Aaron Fenwick Three Rivers Phil Webb 
Kameron Gilbert Lakeview Community Schools Brian Corwin 
Jeremy Glod Brother Rice Dan Bumpus 
Zachary Gray East Detroit High School Walt Demaris 
Nicholas Guzzo Troy H.S. John Getzan 
Jacob Johnson Lansing Catholic Charlie Furney 
Alexander Klocko Walled Lake Western Scott Street 
Grant Klopfenstein Hartland Nathan Oake 
Nicholas Kreiner North Branch Steve Sippel 
Tracy Lawrence Montague H.S. Thomas Kearney 
Ryan Lewis Adrian H.S. Marc Wallace 
Christopher McAllister Hartland Nathan Oake 
Matt Meier North Muskegon High School Charles Wahl 
Michael O'Brien Glen Lake Fred O'Brien 
Kenneth O'Hanlon Web Duster Andre White 
Joshua Redlinger Whitmore Lake Larry Thistlethwaite 
Scott Sabbagh Birmingham Seaholm Leon O. Braisted III 
Kyle Schulz Walled Lake Western Scott Street 
Lucas Stull Hackett Catholic Cent. Stephen Rider 
Xiao Ted Ann Arbor Pioneer High School Patrick Slater 
Nicholas Waterbury Coldwater John Petzko 
Matthew Weddell Walled Lake Western Scott Street 
Alex Wrocklage U of D Jesuit Piero " Joe " DiMambro 
Steven Zak Grosse Pointe North Brian Stackpoole 
All Academic Honorable Mention - Individuals
Name School Coach
Josiah Bonewell NorthPointe Christian High School Tom Koert 
RK Boomer Lakeview Community Schools Brian Corwin 
Jeffrey Craig Grosse Pointe South Robert McIntyre 
William Crimmins Birmingham Seaholm Leon O. Braisted III 
Michael Dennis Brighton High School Jonathan Wendrick 
Matthew Gebhardt Forest Hills Central Paul TenEyck 
Reed Hyrnewich Mona Shores High School Scott Volkmann 
Charles Lonergan Brighton High School Jonathan Wendrick 
Matthew Lundeen Powers Catholic Robert Beach 
Payden Myers Traverse City West Mike Schultz 
Brody Schiller Saginaw Nouvel Catholic Central tim drumhiller 
Austen Waterman North Branch Steve Sippel 
christian louboutin replica