All Academic - Teams
School Coach
North Farmington High Bruce Sutton 
Northville High School Mary Jane Ossola 
Clarkston Steven D. Hoffman 
Lake Orion High School Monty Gallaher 
Grand Ledge High School Thomas Lindemann 
Troy Athens H.S. Daniel Cooper 
Novi High School Debra Harris 
Saline Betsy French 
Bedford H.S. Mark Smith 
Dearborn High School Howard Inch 
Utica High School Anthony Adamo 
Rockford High School Scott Kruisenga 
Rochester H.S. Jeff Haney 
Grosse Pointe South Mike Rennell 
Port Huron Northern Mary Ann Easton 
Mercy Vicky Kowalski 
Rochester Adams David Tulppo 
Stoney Creek Tony Lafferty 
Brighton High School Paul Parsell 
Alpena High School Vicky Lindsay 
Traverse City Central Lois McManus 
Flushing High School Holly Skiver 
Lapeer West Mike Ogg 
St. Joseph Ryan Walters 
Mt. Pleasant High School Fred Stabley 
East Lansing High School Bob Filter 
Greenville H.S. Nancy Johnson 
East Grand Rapids John Burke 
Portage Northern Bob Eustice 
Birmingham Seaholm Leon O. Braisted III 
Holly Matthew Wilson 
Mona Shores High School John Brainard 
Petoskey High School Margie Graham 
Jackson High School Greg Marsh 
Waverly High School Mark Feinauer 
Reeths Puffer Chris Carter 
Lowell H.S. Kim Stevens 
Milford High School Jim Sander 
Swartz Creek Deborah Culver 
Midland Dow Doug Bradford 
Fremont High School Rick Content 
Spring Lake High School George Bitner 
Lakewood Public Schools Carl Kutch 
Northwest High School Martha Cantlin 
Whitehall High School Deanna Cullen 
Marshall Dick Hamilton 
Tecumseh Kerry Smith 
Bloomfield Hills Lasher brendan harrington 
Holland Christian High School Sherry Velthouse 
Grosse Ile High School James Bennett 
Three Rivers Phil Webb 
Comstock Park Rob Lucas 
Detroit Country Day Peggy Steffan 
Marysville High School Wendy Palmateer 
DeWitt High School Steve Crowley 
Hastings Bruce Krueger 
Linden High School Todd Skinner 
Big Rapids Mark Posey 
Hanover-Horton Christine Burger 
Lansing Catholic Mary Schafer 
Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Central Alan Radomsky 
Williamston Robert Burns 
Ithaca High School Jessie Miller 
Portland Sarah Honsowitz 
Powers Catholic Jim Snow 
Lutheran North Lori Gill 
Grayling Scott Baker 
Glen Lake Paul Christiansen 
Hillsdale Academy Charles Blood 
Academy of the Sacred Heart Emily Szafran 
Jackson Lumen Christi Charlie Saines 
Chesaning Paul Martin 
Freeland Mike Ritt 
Frankenmuth Kelly Kuhlman 
Troy H.S. John Getzan 
Oxford Terry Kelley 
East Kentwood Lindsey Boyle 
christian louboutin replica