2018 MIGCA Boy's State Final Golf Rankings

6/10/18

Division 1                                                        Division 2

1. Grosse Pointe South                                            1. Flint Powers Catholic

2. Rockford                                                            2. Forest Hills Northern

3. Birmingham Seaholm                                          3. East Grand Rapids

4. Northville                                                           4. Gaylord

5.Detroit Catholic Central                                        5. Gull Lake

6. Hartland                                                            6. ND Prep

7. Birmingham Brother Rice                                    7. Mattawan

8. Lake Orion                                                         8. DeWitt

9. Clarkston                                                           9. Wayland Union

10.De La Salle                                                     10. Forest Hills Eastern

 

Division 3                                         Division 4

1. Hanover-Horton                                 1. Northpointe Christian

2. Big Rapids                                         2. Clarkston Everest Collegiate

3. Grosse Ile                                         3. Kalamazoo Christian

 4. GR South Christian                            4. Kalamazoo Hackett

5. Jackson Lumen Christi                       5.  GP Woods University Liggett

6. GR West Catholic                               6. Suttons Bay             

7. Shepard                                           7. Clinton                 

8. Schoolcraft                                       8. Mt. Pleasant Sacred Heart  

9.  Tawas Area                                      9.Frankfort

10. Charlevoix                                     10. Leland

 

Upper Peninsula Rankings:

 

Boys:                                                                           

Division 1:  1. Escanaba       2. Gladstone       3. Negaunee                                                 

Division 2:   1. St.Ignace      2. West Iron County     3. Newberry

Division 3:   1. Ontonagon     2. Cedarville         3. Crystal Falls Forest Park

 

christian louboutin replica